Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in VGN Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by VGN Homes

Residential Plots

3

Welcome to Paradise, a place with a beautiful setting to live your dream life in a like-minded commune. It comes with amenities that add to your lifestyle quotient. Whether it is the Clubhouse, the Kid's play area, the landscaped garden, or the supermarket, the conveniences make it the perfect place to build your home. Own a piece of Paradise. The change for the better awaits. The Nearby areas Wimco suburban Metro Schools ü Colleges Work Places ü Hospitals Entertainment Hubs Restaurants Beaches SCHOOLS   Smt.Mohini Saraogi Vivekananda Vidyalaya         100 m  Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Sec.School 1.2 Km  Vellayan Chettiyar Higher Sec.School                 1.8 Km  Velammal New Gen School                                  2.2 Km  Sri Ram Dayal Khemka Vivekananda Vidyalaya  3.3 Km  COLLEGES   Government Arts and Science                                                2.8 Km                                                                                         V.Ramakrishna Polytechnic                                                  4 Km                                            Sir Theangaraya College                                                      7.9 Km                                         K.C.S Kasi Nadar College of Arts & Science                        8.1 Km                         WORK PLACES   ITC Limited Packaging & Printing                                        500 m                                            MRF Tyre Factory                                                                  550 m                                                                                             Royal Enfield Motor Factory                                                  1.3 Km                                           Ennore Thermal Power Station                                            4.5 Km                                           Ashok Leyland                                                                       5.5 Km                                            HOSPITALS   SS Hospitals                                                           1 Km                                                                                                 Dr.Prithivi Health Centre                                      1.2 Km                                             Aakash Hospital                                                       1.5 Km                                             Sugam Hospitals                                                      2 Km                                                 Apollo Hospitals                                                       2.4 Km   RESTAURANTS   Mani Vilas 1.2 Km   Adyar Ananda Bhavan 2.9 Km    Domino's Pizza 2.9 Km   SS Hyderabad Biryani 3.6 Km   ENTERTAINMENT HUBS   Bharathiyar Beach 2 Km   Babu Jagjeevan Ram Sports Complex 5.8 Km   Bethesda Swimming Pool 6.9 Km   Kasimedu Beach 7.2 Km   Aadukalam Multi-Sports Facility 7.3 Km   IDream Cinemas 8.8 Km...Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Paved Compound
Fire Sprinklers
Piped Gas Connection
Footpaths/Pedestrian
24x7 Security
+2
VGN Paradise Project Images
P
Propleaf
1/16
New Booking
VGN Paradise
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nava Jyothi Vidyalaya- 3.1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 7.3 kmWimco Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/31
New Booking
VGN Paradise
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nava Jyothi Vidyalaya- 3.1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 7.3 kmWimco Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmMahendran Tea Stall (Burmese N...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/16
New Booking
VGN Paradise
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago