More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Urapakkam West, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Urapakkam West? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Urapakkam West. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Urapakkam West)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 2 more
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 62.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 81.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 931 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VA
VEERA A
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

688 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹76.17 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹77.69 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹78.23 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹79.45 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹82.04 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹96.54 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹96.62 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Urapakkam West

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
3.10 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3.11 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
4.72 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
6.22 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Hindustan Developers
1/6
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Jaishankar
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Deepam HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹61.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 2.2 kmPREM SCANS- 7.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
Ravi
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 3.8 kmPREM SCANS- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
P
Prasanth
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Urapakkam West

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
by Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
AS
AP SAMY REAL ESTATE
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 3.8 kmPREM SCANS- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Urapakkam West, Chennai

Kannadasan Nagar
8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velankanni Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishnapuri
5,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Urapakkam West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Sai Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Urapakkam West,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Home Tech Anugrahaa
2 BHK Apartment
Urapakkam West,Chennai
31.23 L-31.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Urapakkam West, Chennai

Adhanur
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Korukanthangal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vetrivel Nagar
8,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallalar Nagar
6,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thundalkalani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kutthanur
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guduvancheri
16 people rated this locality
4.09
6,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urapakkam