Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

RERA Certified Projects in Valarpuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RS REALTY
1/9
0.96 km away
New Booking
Shriram Golden Acres Shriram Onecity
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmSriperumbudur Bus Stop- 0.5 km
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/25
2.82 km away
New Booking
Propshell The Park Origin
RERA
₹54.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International Residential School- 9.6 kmSaveetha Medical College Hospital- 2.7 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Irungattuk...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Propshell
1/21
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mevalurkuppam, Chennai

1238 sq.ft Plot
₹54.11 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹66.92 L
1537 sq.ft Plot
₹67.18 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹67.88 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹79.6 L
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4837 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.37k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/26
2.82 km away
New Booking
Propshell The Park Origin
RERA
₹66.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/26
2.82 km away
New Booking
Propshell The Park Origin
RERA
₹54.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/13
2.46 km away
New Booking
Propshell The Park Origin
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
4837 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Jagannath
Owner
1/10
Resale
Shriram Earth At One City
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Irungattukottai- 5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Irungattukottai- 0.1 kmMannur Bus Stop- 2.6 km
GS
G Square Housing
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Valarpuram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.14 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Valarpuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Keystone Grandeur
2.51 kmfrom
₹13.99 L - 34.76 L
Keystone Grandeur
Keystone Spaces
Residential Plots Mevalurkuppam, Chennai
AB
Aishwaryam by keystone spaces
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Celestia
5.60 kmfrom
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Ruby Celestia
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Graha Masilamani Nagar
4.71 kmfrom
₹94.28 L
Graha Masilamani Nagar
Graha Vridhi Developers
3 BHK Villa Kuthambakkam, Chennai
GV
GRAHA VRIDHI DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Carlton Spring
6.43 kmfrom
₹21.64 L - 53.32 L
Gad Infrastructure
1/17

1, 2 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹21 L - 26 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
IP
Iyra Properties
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Valarpuram, Chennai

635 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.64 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹38.59 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
D KALYANARAMAN
Owner
1/20
2.36 km away
Resale
Mahidhara Central
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
SP
Shriram Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Valarpuram, Chennai

520 sq.ft Plot
₹7.28 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹14.01 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹21.03 L
3998 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mannur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
1/16
2.81 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mevalurkuppam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PV
Pyramid Ventures
1/24
3.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mevalurkuppam, Chennai

456 sq.ft Plot
₹7.75 L
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SP
Shriram Properties
1/4
0.82 km away

Property in Nayapakkam, KAnchipuram, Chennai

Possession: Mar, 2020
SP
Shriram Properties
1/16
0.88 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Nayapakkam, KAnchipuram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹30.69 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Valarpuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Celestia
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Ruby Celestia
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Graha Masilamani Nagar
₹94.28 L
Graha Masilamani Nagar
by Graha Vridhi Developers
3 BHK Villa
Kuthambakkam, Chennai
GV
GRAHA VRIDHI DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Carlton Spring
₹21.64 L - 53.32 L
Mahidhara Projects
1/23
2.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in NRI Center City, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹29.69 L - 31.49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.49 L - 53.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited