Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 836

New Residential Projects in Velappanchavadi, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Velappanchavadi? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Velappanchavadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Velappanchavadi, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Impulse RR Yamunai Flats (1237 sq.ft)
₹92.78 L - 96.45 L
Porur, Chennai
SK Kalkis Porur (1031 sq.ft)
₹67.02 L
Porur, Chennai
Kalyani Castle (821 sq.ft)
₹51.72 L - 67.98 L
Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai
Urban Tree Fantastic (983 sq.ft)
₹84.13 L - 1.21 Cr
Vanagaram, Chennai
S And P Adornia (1317 sq.ft)
₹98.99 L - 1.0 Cr
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Classius Archana (820 sq.ft)
₹47.56 L - 49.53 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
AVR Sparsha (940 sq.ft)
₹60.85 L - 61.49 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Shelter Nest (1215 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Green Bharathi Homes (550 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 78.66 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Bluetique Enclave (1068 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L - 1.06 Cr
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
2.97 km away

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SC
SK Constructions
3.19 km away

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
YP
Yazh Promoter
1/5
3.75 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.72 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
UT
Urban Tree Infrastructures
1/29
0.91 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.13 L - 95.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/4
2.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CC
Classius Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Classius Archana
2.99 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.56 L - 49.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AH
AVR Homes
1/15
3.24 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L - 61.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Velappanchavadi

Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2.08 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
2.90 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3.36 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
SC
Shelter Castle pvt ltd
1/30
3.18 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
GN
Green Nest
1/5
2.07 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 78.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
BB
Bluetique Builders
1/7
1.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HF
Hannah Foundations
1/16
2.11 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K - 8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
DC
Dura Constructions
1/8
2.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 65.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HF
Hannah Foundations
1/4
2.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 61.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SJ
Sree Jaigguru Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vheeravell Trinetra Apartments
2.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L - 35.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
MD
MS Developers
1/20
3.77 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.78 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹55.44 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹56.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹57.24 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹62.34 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹70.98 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹79.68 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹89.64 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2383 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2901 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
3311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹51.78 L - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CV
CMR Venture
1/6
3.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kamatchiamman Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.69 L - 47.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VS
V Square Group
1/6
1.88 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Vanagaram, Chennai

853 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
885 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
922 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Velappanchavadi

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
RB
Red Bricks Construction
1/7
3.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VH
VGN Homes
1/5
1.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
VH
VNR Homes
1/2
1.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹81.25 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MH
Muktha Housing & Estates Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.58 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L - 69.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SH
SP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
2.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 92.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.69 L - 95.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RW
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/40
1.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.91 L - 89.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
AH
AVR Homes
1/3
2.87 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹60.05 L - 60.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GH
Grand Housing Pvt Ltd
2.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
EV
Elite Ventures And Spaces
1/17
2.11 km away

3 BHK Villa in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
LB
Laksha Builders
1/6
2.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
EV
Elite Ventures And Spaces
1/2
0.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
GN
Green Nest
1/3
2.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 64.17 L