Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Velappanchavadi

1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Velappanchavadi

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L - 35.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.77 L - 45.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
VB
Vinoth Builders

2 BHK Flat in Velappanchavadi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.64 L - 41.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Velappanchavadi)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KB
KG Builders
1/44
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Velappanchavadi

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
4.74 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
5.06 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
6.65 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
IW
In West
+ 1 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L - 74.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Velappanchavadi

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Porur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KH
Keerthi Homes
+ 2 more
1/5
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
SP
Share-win Projects
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1136 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HB
HM Builders
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chinna Nolambur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Kendriya Vihar
₹4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
₹6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maccana Industrial Estate
₹5,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Colorhomes Color County
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Velappanchavadi,Chennai
₹34.39 L-45.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rld Merlion Estate Phase III
Property
Velappanchavadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Pearls
Property
Velappanchavadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Durga Foundations Sri Durga's Anugrah
Property
Velappanchavadi, Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AHL Aishwaryam Sanjana Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Velappanchavadi,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Merlion Phase I
Residential Plots
Velappanchavadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Vidula
2 BHK Apartment
Velappanchavadi,Chennai
₹35.64 L-41.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
₹11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruverkkadu
3 people rated this locality
4.33
₹7,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattupakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
₹7,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Senneer Kuppam
6 people rated this locality
4.08
₹7,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abirami Nagar
₹7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaimagal Nagar