Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Tulive Sky City

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
by Tulive GK Shetty

4 BHK Apartment

11

Tulive Sky City is a residential project in Maduravoyal, Chennai. Tulive Sky City offers Apartment. Available configurations include 4 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 5000.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in November 2015 and possession date of Tulive Sky City is Dec, 2015. Tulive Sky City is located in Vanagaram - Ambattur Road, Near Apollo College of Nursing. The project is developed by Tulive GK Shetty. There are 150 units for sale.Tulive Sky City is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Tulive Sky City.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Located close to prominent suburbs of Chennai, the area of Maduravoyal has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Power Backup
Tulive Sky City Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tulive Sky City)

KB
KG Builders
1/44
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LH
LML Homes
1/64
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Tulive Sky City, Chennai

Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanagaram
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adayalampet
7,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Millennium Town Phase 1
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganapathy Nagar
8,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponniaman Nagar
7,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
8,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadanoombal
6,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanalakshmi Nagar
9,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sivaboodam
6,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.