Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Medavakkam, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Medavakkam)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LV
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
1/5
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Pallikaranai, Chennai

4 BHK Row House
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 3109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Aravindvnr
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
HH
HP Homes
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
6.66 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
₹1.32 Cr - 2.12 Cr
TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas Medavakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Aravindvnr
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
A
Aravindvnr
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
A
Aravindvnr
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Aravindvnr
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
A
Aravindvnr
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
A
Aravindvnr
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
DD
DAC Developers
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2413 - 2517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/34
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
₹1.32 Cr - 2.12 Cr
TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
by TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Medavakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Vilva
₹2.0 Cr - 2.09 Cr
DAC Vilva
by DAC Developers
3 BHK Villa
Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC House of Palisade
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
DAC House of Palisade
by DAC Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
DD
DAC Developers
1/3
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1405 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Medavakkam, Chennai

Santhosapuram
10 people rated this locality
4.22
6,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jeyachandran Nagar
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengaivasal
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalladianpet
5,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadakkuppattu
6,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Medavakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Elite
3, 3.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Velachery-Tambaram Main Rd, Medavakkam
90.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsn Renascence
3 BHK Villa
Medavakkam,Chennai
95.4 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Zeebro Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
89.99 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KCS The Red Carpet
3, 4 BHK Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
97.5 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Breeza
2, 3 BHK Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
58.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
98.88 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Poomalai Varishtaa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
88.8 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Infinity Haven Villas