Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Bhaggium
Owner
1/22
3.25 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 3.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Ezhilmaran
Owner
1/17
3.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 LIG Flats Korattur
RERA
₹42.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Velmurugan
Owner
1.21 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.2 kmSavoury Sea Shell- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Valanarasu
Owner
1/5
1.89 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.3 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Adil
Owner
1/23
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Priya Shankar Madhavan
Owner
1/27
1.17 km away
Resale
Devi Paradise
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
HEMACHANDRAN
Owner
1/6
1.95 km away
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmRPS Hospitals- 1.4 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/22
1.46 km away
Resale
Alliance Orchid Springs
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmF.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital- 0.1 kmSaravana Bhavan- 0.1 kmSpectr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lakshmipuram, Chennai

7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in RS Duplex villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
38.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PC Aikya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
41.64 L-71.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam RC Riviera
2 BHK Apartment
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
50.44 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwanth Elite Flats
2 BHK Apartment
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vijayarani Gardens
Property
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Obel Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
39.81 L-60.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Prince Gardenia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navganesh Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
21.44 L-43.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Fortune Villas
Property
Lakshmipuram,Chennai