Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar East, Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar, Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Kirit Kansara
Owner
1/4
0.18 km away
Resale
Avenue Avenue Majestic
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 0.4 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSir Thiyagaraya College Metro Station- 6.7 kmDindigul T...+ More
Riaz Ahamed
Owner
1/25
1.76 km away
Resale
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmWashermenpet Metro Station- 0.1 kmSavoury Sea Shell- 0.1 km
Mary
Owner
3.26 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kalai
Owner
1/2
3.13 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Pattalam- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 2.8 kmSavoury Sea Sh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh
Owner
3.62 km away
Resale
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ann's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.13 km away
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mustaq Chitalwala
Owner
1/15
2.69 km away
Resale
Emaar The Avenues
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar East, Chennai

Avvai Nagar
10,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar East, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Space Srivaari Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Agastya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Sai Krupaa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbour Area Scheme
Property
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Shri Guga Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Kodungaiyur West,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of East Cemetry Road Scheme
Property
Old Washermanpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Parvathi Kakkan Colony Phase 1 And II
Property
Pulianthope,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.02 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
77.82 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Temple View Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Chennai
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar East, Chennai

Kodungaiyur East
3 people rated this locality
4.08
8,568