Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 947

New Residential Projects in Chhattisgarh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chhattisgarh? Housing.com offers 532+ Ready to Move, 195+ Under Construction and 560+ Resale Projects in Chhattisgarh. Choose from 850+ new & upcoming projects in Chhattisgarh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chhattisgarh, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunrise City (555 sq.ft)
₹9.99 L - 78.81 L
Jevra Sirsa, Durg
Avinash Metropolis (996 sq.ft)
₹37.22 L - 1.2 Cr
Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai
Mayfair Resorts (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 39.24 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
Harshit Platinum Green (800 sq.ft)
₹14.41 L - 35.99 L
Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
Venus Park (600 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 33.48 L
Sakri, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Harshit Gold City (600 sq.ft)
₹11.1 L - 50.37 L
Nardaha, Raipur
Urban Estate II (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 39.43 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
Evaraa By Deevee (566 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L - 1.6 Cr
Naya Raipur, Raipur
...Read more
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jevra Sirsa, Durg

555 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹18.36 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹20.07 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.44 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹30.56 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹39.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60.6 L
3121 sq.ft Plot
₹78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L - 62.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹77.46 L - 81.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 74.37 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹94.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.41 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹17.04 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹18.06 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹25.26 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹31.59 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹33.02 L
1847 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sakri, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹17.78 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹18.51 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹23.42 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹27.97 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.17 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.95 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹32.26 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DV
Dee Vee Projects Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Naya Raipur, Raipur

Studio Apartment
₹46.5 L - 73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.73 K - ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2d ago
BE
Biltech Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali, Bhilai

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/41
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kumhari, Bhilai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali, Bhilai

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Bana, Raipur

450 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1 BHK Villa
₹12.15 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.2 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

2183 sq.ft Plot
₹98.23 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2312 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
3677 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3922 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pacheda 1, Raipur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 L
543 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹5.9 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹7.66 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹12.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹13.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹16.87 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Naya Raipur, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹14.13 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00