Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chhattisgarh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
Dee Vee Projects Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Naya Raipur

Studio Apartment
₹46.5 L - 73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.73 K - ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Risali

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Evaraa By Deevee
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School InternationalClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, Raipur  ...+ More
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/5
New Booking
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
NI
Noble Infra
1/25
New Booking
Wallfort Heights Phase 2 G H I J K L
RERA
₹48.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/27
New Booking
Evaraa By Deevee
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹55.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹70.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCommunity HallGymnasium
MS
Monu Sahu
1/34
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹40.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
New Booking
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/19
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Shri Balaji HospitalChildren Play AreaSewage Treat Plant
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachana

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Skyrise Infra
1/6
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Wallfort Properties Raipr
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
Wallfort Heights
RERA
₹42.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Anand Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹76.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
KIshor Patel
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/28

1 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GR
Govind Realty
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
BP
Bhardwaj Promoters & Builders
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
CG
Classic Group
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Gaurav Promoters And Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatibandh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE