Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Moadei, Chhindwara

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vivs Dev Build Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivs River Ville

Property in Moadei

Possession: Aug, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Moadei)

VA
Vrindavan Associates
1/9
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guraiya

734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Arpit Sindram
Owner
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Valley Public School Chhindwara- 0.1 kmContacare Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmApni Rasoi Family Pure Veg Dhaba- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
Anant Gonekar
Owner
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Shri Asharamji Gurukul- 0.1 kmContacare Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmApni Rasoi Family Pure Veg Dhaba- 0.1 kmMansarovar Comple...+ More
VY
Vishal Yadav
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guraiya

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
SB
Sharma Brothers
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sanchar Colony

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SD
Shivalay Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivalay Residency 2
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Partala

761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Moadei, Chhindwara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivs River Ville