Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Ready to Move Properties in Shivaji Nagar, Chiplun

Sort by:
Relevance
Aditya Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AV
Arihant Vastu Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Owais Kamil Dhenkar
Owner
1/7
0.89 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United English School- 1.2 kmAparant Hospital- 1 kmHotel Abhishek- 0.1 kmDiamond Complex- 1.7 km
Vikram Ganpatil
Owner
0.65 km away
Resale
Dwarika Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everest Public School- 0.1 kmShreya Hospital- 0.1 kmRaj Bagh Metro Station- 3.3 kmBikaner Sweet & Bakers Shiv Chow...+ More
Gaurav Salvi
Owner
1/2
25.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vidhi Yash Ghode
Owner
1/19
25.42 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
RD
Ratnaprabha Developers
1/3
2.81 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalambaste, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
₹21.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DB
Desai Builders And Developers
1/7
0.31 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Markandi, Chiplun

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
ED
Ekta Developers
1/8
0.29 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Markandi, Chiplun

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DB
DSS Buildcon Private Limited
1/10
2.21 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalambaste, Chiplun

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
ED
Ekta Developers
1/8
1.23 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mirjoli, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
₹16.65 L - 17.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.85 L - 27.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TD
Tathastu Developers
1/2
19.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Boraj, Ratnagiri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
Roshan Kadam
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sadhana Builders Pvt. Ltd.

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Chiplun

1 RK Flat
₹12.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
VB
Vakratunda Builder & Developer

1 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
₹20.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Salil Mahadik
Owner
1/8
2.28 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
GB
Gavankar Builders & Developers
2.33 km away

1 BHK Flat in Walope, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
₹17.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BB
Bagaria Builders & Developers
1.45 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhire Baug, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
₹11.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
DW
Dilip Waman Chavan
2.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kherdi Khalchipeth, Chiplun

2637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SL
Salasar Life Spaces
0.61 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jama Masjid Moholla, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
₹11.35 L - 19.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.64 L - 35.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PB
Pancham Buildteck Pvt. Ltd.
0.65 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mirjoli, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RC
Rozi Construction & Developers
1.36 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhire Baug, Chiplun

1 BHK Flat