Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Muruganpalli, Chittoor

Sort by:
Relevance
Dinesh
1/6
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New York School- 0.1 kmPreetham Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sindhu Towers- 0.1 kmMuncipal shopping complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sekhar
Owner
1/4
3.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
E ESWARA NAIDU
Owner
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹51.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
3055 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New York School- 0.1 kmKushi Dental Care ( EHS EMPANELLED)- 0.1 kmSquirrel- 1.6 kmMuncipal shopping complex- 0.1 km
Sumalatha
Owner
1/8
76.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gnanodaya school- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.1 kmAkshaya family garden restaurant- 0.4 kmMetro Complex- 1.5 km
Updated
1w ago
LakshmiNarayana
1/3
76.44 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijaya Bharathi School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Gongura Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
LakshmiNarayana
1/2
77.81 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹793.00/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijaya Bharathi School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.6 kmSwaad Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
LakshmiNarayana
77.6 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijaya Bharathi School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.8 kmSwaad Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
Mahesh
Owner
1/4
77.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LakshmiNarayana
1/3
77.81 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LakshmiNarayana
1/2
77.81 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kr Vijay
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mittoor, Chittoor
2.71 km away
Resale
Eco Aranyam
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RK MODEL SCHOOLS- 0.1 kmKushi Dental Care ( EHS EMPANELLED)- 0.3 kmHotel Sindhu Towers- 0.1 kmMuncipal shopping co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rohan
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palasamudram, Chittoor
29.27 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹380.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ammaiyarkuppam Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Kalpana
Owner
5530 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Santhapet, Chittoor
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
5530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sen Dhil
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thenabanda Dargah, Chittoor
3.46 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Hemanthi Krishna
Owner
2925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basinikonda, Madanapalle
76.44 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Hemavathi
Owner
1110 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basinikonda, Madanapalle
76.21 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri chaitanya School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Gongura Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
AP
Avr Prime Projects Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Avr Vasudha
26.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gundlapalle, Chittoor

1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SP
Stokoff Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Stokoff New Town J
61.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Punganur, Chittoor

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3733 sq.ft Plot