Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Anantha Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Martin Real Estate Private Ltd
1/15

Property in Anantha Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Anantha Nagar)

SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2284 - 3891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anantha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.40 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
5.18 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Lands And Lands
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
6478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/30
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Anantha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Anantha Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Sm Green Garden
Property
Anantha Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anantha Nagar, Coimbatore

Veerakeralam
7,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vedapatti
1 people rated this locality
5
6,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
PN Pudur
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seeranaickenpalayam
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pongaliyur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagaraja Puram
4,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nambialaganpalayam
6,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karumalai Chettipalayam
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasthuri Naickenpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft