More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Anbu Nagar, Karumbu Kadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anbu Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anbu Nagar, Karumbu Kadai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

M Mohammed Ismail
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Avenue Block C

Property in Karumbu Kadai

Possession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Anbu Nagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anbu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.00 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
6.19 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
MajestanRealty
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MajestanRealty
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
MajestanRealty
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
LA
Lands And Lands
1/16
2.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Brookefields MallGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Land And Space
1/32
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Anbu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Ashwattha
₹72.05 L - 1.12 Cr
VSK Ashwattha
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
MajestanRealty
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallClose to Rex Ortho Hospital...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Anbu Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
4.63 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
83.6 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Emerald
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
1.14 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
80.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Milir
2 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
59.53 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
29.99 L-51.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Anbu Nagar, Coimbatore

Karumbu Kadai
5,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pulian Thoppu
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ukkadam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aathupalam
416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft