Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Annur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Harinee
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2.4 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.4 kmJunior Kuppanna Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Yuvaraj S
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Paramasivam
Owner
Resale
₹2.75 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.4 kmJunior Kuppanna Resta...+ More
Nawin
Owner
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.2 kmJunior Kuppanna Restaur...+ More
Sajeeth
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Annur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹2.25 L
Avg. price: ₹90.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sidhu
Owner
1830 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Annur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Annur

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
3.92 kmfrom
₹10.18 L - 44.26 L
Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Acacia Garden
3.92 kmfrom
₹27.28 L - 1.77 Cr
Acacia Garden
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Nandhini
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Annur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NANDHAKUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Annur for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Gopi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4872 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Annur for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
4872 sq.ft
R GOVINDARAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Annur for Rs. 8600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mohan Kumar
Owner
39150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Annur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
39150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: