Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ashok Nagar West, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar West)

CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
1.85 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.70 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
5.89 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar West, Coimbatore

SP Nagar
7,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar West, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Muktha Rajmangala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar West,Coimbatore
49.01 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar West, Coimbatore

Koundampalayam
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
TVS Nagar
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
7,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KNG Pudur Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramaniyampalayam
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
KNG Pudur
7,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayarpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
GN Mills
8,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuppakonam Pudur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koilmedu
6,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.17%
Rise in last 1 Year