Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in B.K.R Nagar, New Siddhapudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (B.K.R Nagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around B.K.R Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
3.09 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.27 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
5.23 kmfrom
Cinco Realtors
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
A
Abhi
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/8
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around B.K.R Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Babu
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Aksshayam- 1.4 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around B.K.R Nagar, Coimbatore

Balaji Nagar
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
C.K.Colony
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatasamy Layout
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annapoorna Layout
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around B.K.R Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Turin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
59.53 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Legend
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava India,Coimbatore
1.54 Cr-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.86 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Urbanite
3 BHK Apartment
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Skanda Samriddi
Property
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around B.K.R Nagar, Coimbatore

New Siddhapudur
9,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhipuram
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%