More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Dharani Nagar, Avarampalayam, Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharani Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharani Nagar, Avarampalayam, Illango Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Srivari Brindavan (1600 sq.ft)
Srivari Property Developers
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Illango Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2006
AB
Aadhav Builders and Associate
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sai Janaa

Property in Illango Nagar

Nearby Properties Around (Dharani Nagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.59 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
3.90 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.58 kmfrom
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
A
Abhi
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dharani Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Babu
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Aksshayam- 1.4 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MajestanRealty
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dharani Nagar, Coimbatore

Krishnarayapuram
6,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avarampalayam
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamadhenu Nagar
7,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dharani Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.86 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Legend
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava India,Coimbatore
1.54 Cr-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
59.53 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avinashi Road,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
29.99 L-51.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Promoters Sukhras
4 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Turin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Kalpataru
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganoor,Coimbatore
1.93 Cr-2.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dharani Nagar, Coimbatore

Illango Nagar
8,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Siddhapudur
9,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhipuram
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganapathy
13 people rated this locality
4.26
7,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tatabad
12,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanganoor
7,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft