More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1468

Flats for Sale in EB Colony, TVS Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in EB Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in EB Colony, TVS Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
T Balan Nagar, Koundampalayam
Residential Plot (1737 sq.ft)
₹14.8 L
Badaga's Colony, Thudiyalur
Nova Pinnacle (600 sq.ft)
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
Crystal Saara Homes (1117 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 84.0 L
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Brooklyn By DAC (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Adissia Vivaana (1604 sq.ft)
₹65.92 L - 89.52 L
Vadavalli, Coimbatore
Utsav Hills (1035 sq.ft)
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Echo Valley (605 sq.ft)
₹18.05 L - 84.21 L
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Thulir By DAC (1124 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 72.0 L
GN Mills, Coimbatore
Appaswamy Urbanest (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/6
4.36 km away
New Booking
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹852.00/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmHem Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.63 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around EB Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
1.84 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
2.65 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

605 sq.ft Plot
₹18.05 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹41.87 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹43.57 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
2822 sq.ft Plot
₹84.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2d ago
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2d ago
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
3.06 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
6.85 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1d ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around EB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
7.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/7
4.36 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/16
0.71 km away
New Booking
Dhiya Sai Anandham
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
7.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
4.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/35
4.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
6.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around EB Colony, Coimbatore

PMR Nagar
8,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around EB Colony, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Plus Willa 25
3, 4 BHK Villas
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
2.52 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Saara Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
72.0 L-84.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisquare Willa 25
3, 4 BHK Villas
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Akshayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koundampalayam,Coimbatore
74.98 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
Residential Plots
KNG Pudur,Coimbatore
26.17 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Anandham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koundampalayam,Coimbatore
74.52 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Ushas
Property
Kuppakonam Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aara Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koundampalayam,Coimbatore
57.5 L-94.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Aurum
Property
Kuppakonam Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukurthi Tiara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koundampalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around EB Colony, Coimbatore

Edayarpalayam