Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 459

2 BHK for sale in Edayarpalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Edayarpalayam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Edayarpalayam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
T Balan Nagar, Koundampalayam
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹74 L
P And T Colony, Koundampalayam
Cinco Cresendo (1165 sq.ft)
₹78.6 L - 92.9 L
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Thulir By DAC (1124 sq.ft)
₹69 L - 72 L
GN Mills, Coimbatore
Sree Daksha Darza (1242 sq.ft)
₹78.9 L - 94.5 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Radiance Riverwoods (1062 sq.ft)
₹81 L - 88 L
Perur, Coimbatore
Dhiya Sai Subiksham (870 sq.ft)
₹77 L - 81 L
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
Alamo XS Real Turin (645 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Utsav Hills (1035 sq.ft)
₹65.7 L - 77.6 L
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1148 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University, PN Pudur
...Read more
PH
Pride Housing
1/16
1 km away
New Booking
Dhiya Sai Anandham
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3d ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Edayarpalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
3.36 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
6.79 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Saara Homes
1.42 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 84.0 L
Crystal Saara Homes
Crystal Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
CH
Crystal Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
5.02 kmfrom
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
3.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
P
Praksh
1/25
3.33 km away
New Booking
Millennial City
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to VG HospitalLift24*7 Security
C M Sundaram
Owner
1/24
3.79 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmPROZONE MALL- 0.1 km
GH
Green Home
1/15
1 km away
New Booking
Dhiya Sai Anandham
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePool FacingPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/7
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Edayarpalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/42
6.31 km away
New Booking
SKM Dhamu Nagar
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
5.03 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/30
6.31 km away
New Booking
SKM Dhamu Nagar
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/34
6.31 km away
New Booking
SKM Dhamu Nagar
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/12
6.31 km away
New Booking
SKM Dhamu Nagar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to VG Hospital
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/13
5.03 km away
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Race Course, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GH
Green home
1/5
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/33
6.31 km away
New Booking
SKM Dhamu Nagar
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/16
1 km away
New Booking
Dhiya Sai Anandham
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Edayarpalayam, Coimbatore

11,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
112.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Edayarpalayam, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Pride
Residential Plots
Edayarpalayam, Coimbatore
69.22 L-69.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ganapthy Garden B Block
Property
Edayarpalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalakshmi Nagar Phase 1
Property
Edayarpalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Igloo Snow Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edayarpalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Edayarpalayam, Coimbatore

8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velandipalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasthuri Naickenpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KNG Pudur Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkitta Puram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuppakonam Pudur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft