More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhi Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gandhi Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gandhi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Madukkarai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Dharma Villas (1184 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 62.0 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
Sarankis Hill View (436 sq.ft)
₹9.49 L - 47.57 L
Sree Dharma Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 56.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MC
Metro City Developers
1/49

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹47.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
EE
Economical Exclusive Construction Company India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Economical Paradise Garden

Property in Madukkarai

Possession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
3.41 kmfrom
₹15.58 L - 71.73 L
JRD Imperial Garden
JRD Realtorss
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
JR
JRD Realtorss
Developer
TR
T Radhakrishnan
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruckmani Avenue

Property in Madukkarai

Possession: Jan, 2023
KV
K V Jayaraman
Gallery Cover Pic of K V J Avenue

Property in Madukkarai

Possession: Feb, 2023