Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhimaa Nagar)

A
Abhi
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGymnasiumGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhimaa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
3.46 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender villas
3.95 kmfrom
₹4.1 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Greenfield Lavender villas
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaazh Il Valam
2.26 kmfrom
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Yaazh Il Valam
Yaazh Homes
5 BHK Villa Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhi GK Avenue
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Abhi GK Avenue
Abhi Associatess
3 BHK Villa Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
MajestanRealty
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to PROZONE MALL
DP
Dev Properties
1/20
3.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to PROZONE MALLChildren Play AreaGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/16
3.7 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
MajestanRealty
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
3726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhimaa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhi GK Avenue
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Abhi GK Avenue
by Abhi Associatess
3 BHK Villa
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harish Bhairav
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Harish Bhairav
by Harish Homes
3 BHK Villa
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
HH
Harish Homes
Developer
MajestanRealty
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
3436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
S
Sheeba
1/23
4.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore

Ganapathi Police Quarters
7,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VOC Nagar
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Promoters Sukhras
4 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhras Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3.3 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karpagam Indraprasatha
4 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
3.25 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyam Veda
4, 5 BHK Villas
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3.5 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaazh Il Valam
5 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
5.73 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.66 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Aazhini
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.48 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindhavana Visthara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.56 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhimaa Nagar, Coimbatore

Bharathi Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.05
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathi Maanagar
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft