Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 334

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kallimadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/13

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kallimadai, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
TV
True Value Homes
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Kallimadai, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
5d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari, Coimbatore

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
5d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
7.26 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur, Coimbatore

763 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
4795 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kallimadai

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.98 kmfrom
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
4.99 kmfrom
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
2.08 kmfrom
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
3.05 kmfrom
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L - 59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.27 L - 70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
4.98 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
6.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kallimadai

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
A
Archadius
1/16
2.44 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

1627 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹66.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/27
2.43 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.26 Cr - 5.28 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4
4.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur, Coimbatore

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹20.17 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹20.42 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹26.11 L
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
2139 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
NP
North Point
1/4
2.19 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.8 L - 88.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/35
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Pattanam, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.76 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹61.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.79 L - 19.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VH
VSK Housing India
1/11
1.15 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.29 L - 93.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/5
1.91 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vellalore, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹69.6 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹80.1 L - 85.31 L
4 BHK Villa
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SL
Sirila Life Spaces
1/7
3.27 km away

3 BHK Villa in Singanallur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8
3.94 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur, Coimbatore

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GH
Gated Homes Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.99 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pattanam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
D
Dhanaas
1/37
5.62 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pattanam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹81.48 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kallimadai, Coimbatore

Anugraha Garden
7,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongu Nagar
5,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathiravan Gardens
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nanjappa Nagar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aaruthra Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kallimadai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Garden Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
50.74 L-87.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugraha Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of River Vista Phase II
Property
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amber
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
1.23 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVH Vista Ville
3 BHK Villa
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Palm Grove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
55.58 L-85.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subiksha RAS Subiksha Mascot
2 BHK Apartment
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
40.59 L-53.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shruthi Enclave
Property
Kallimadai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kallimadai, Coimbatore

Vellalore
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nanjundapuram
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanallur
12 people rated this locality
4.09
5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sowripalayam
2 people rated this locality
5
3,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Fall in last 1 Year