Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kotharinagar, Singanallur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
Tatya Shelters
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Kotharinagar)

UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur

763 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
4795 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kotharinagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
3.71 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
0.67 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
0.80 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
1.08 kmfrom
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SS
SKS Shree Krishna Shelters Private Limited
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

1 BHK Villa
₹34.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CP
Covai Property Centre Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Singanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹63.34 L - 75.4 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹81.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹96.57 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹90.65 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1982 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/11
0.7 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
SL
Sirila Life Spaces
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Singanallur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 3531 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
S
siva
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ondipudur

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹65.76 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹66.39 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹70.97 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/15
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Singanallur

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

890 sq.ft Plot
₹48.03 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹75.25 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹78.73 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹79.14 L
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹79.8 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹80.47 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹81.13 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹84.66 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹85.32 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹94.46 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹96.36 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹97.04 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹99.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1193 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SS
SKS Shree Krishna Shelters Private Limited
1/24
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Singanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kotharinagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
TB
Thasami Builders
1/9
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2009
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in SIHS Colony

1032 sq.ft Plot
₹26.13 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kotharinagar, Coimbatore

Reliance Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiyagi Shanmuga Nagar
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chellandy Amman Nagar
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daya Gardens
5,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kotharinagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Aroush
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
58.72 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
86.52 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Regal Villas
3 BHK Villa
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PNR Moderna
3 BHK Apartment
Neelikonampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Kovai Pavillion
2 BHK Apartment
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips Phase 3
Property
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Ganesh Kripa
Property
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Coromandel Enclave
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaamson Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
29.99 L-74.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kotharinagar, Coimbatore