Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Krishnarayapuram, Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
Tmt B Kamala
Gallery Cover Pic of Virupaksha Garden

Property in Illango Nagar

Possession: Apr, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Krishnarayapuram)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
A
Abhi
1/11
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishnarayapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
2.42 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
3.44 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.36 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Krishnarayapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
by Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishnarayapuram, Coimbatore

Kamadhenu Nagar
7,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharani Nagar
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishnarayapuram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Legend
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava India,Coimbatore
1.54 Cr-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avinashi Road,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.86 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhras Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3.3 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Promoters Sukhras
4 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Ravichandran Velusamy Cupt Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Urban Village Block D
Property
Shivaram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
59.53 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishnarayapuram, Coimbatore

Illango Nagar
8,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhimaa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masakalipalayam
12,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft