More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Linganoor, Tauta Nagar, Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Linganoor? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Linganoor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Linganoor, Tauta Nagar, Vadavalli, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Vadavalli, Coimbatore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Linganoor)

SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2284 - 3891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Linganoor

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
5.38 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
6.10 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
6.69 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Radiance Imperia
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller + 1 more
Murugesan Ramasamy
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmM...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
6478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Linganoor

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
MajestanRealty
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Linganoor, Coimbatore

Vallalar Nagar
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
V.N.R.Nagar
9,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Classic Garden
5,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Linganoor, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.55 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.99 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Menpani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
52.0 L-86.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kumaran Kumarans Mithra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Promag Aranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bommanampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Amitra Aashirya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
33.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And D Four Square Villas
3 BHK Villa
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Onelife Vedapatti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vedapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Veeramathiamman Gujan Paripalana Phase III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vedapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srree Krishnaas Aranya
Property
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Linganoor, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56