0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 340

Flats for Sale in Mathampalayam, Coimbatore under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Best Iconic Avenue
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/17
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aksharam International School- 0.1 kmK R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹36.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹48.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fort
3.58 kmfrom
₹29.37 L - 44.23 L
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Brickland Platinum
RERA
₹27.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aksharam International School- 5.5 kmK R HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- ...+ More
A
AathiraBuilders
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Brickland Platinum
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
AathiraBuilders
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Brickland Platinum
RERA
₹54.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mathampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fort
₹29.37 L - 44.23 L
RERA
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹48.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹38.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thambu Higher Secondary SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹44.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹56.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
1/10
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹35.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Thambu Higher Secondary School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathampalayam, Coimbatore

4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mathampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Brickland Platinum
Property
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Kumaran Garden Phase 1
Property
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Prestige Town
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore
8.5 L-33.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The New Town
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore
27.47 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Best Iconic Avenue
2 BHK Villa
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore
28.0 L-33.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Meadows
Property
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Vinayaga Garden
Property
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitrag Kavya Soundaryam AND Krishna Garden
Property
Mathampalayam,Coimbatore