Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Mopperipalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/6
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Karumathampatti- 0.1 kmPREMA HOSPITAL- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/11
Resale
₹9.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹688.00/sq.ft
135472 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Karumathampatti- 0.1 kmPREMA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSre Saravana Bavan- 0.1 km...+ More
GR
Globuse Realtors Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Globuse Lushgreens

Residential Land / Plots in Mopperipalayam

1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹980.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015