More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Raj Avenue, Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raj Avenue? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raj Avenue. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raj Avenue, Vadavalli, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Kumaran Akshara (790 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L - 62.36 L
Vadavalli, Coimbatore
...Read more
SK
Shree Kumaran Property Developers
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

1 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.12 L - 55.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Avenue)

NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Avenue

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
4.55 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Thulir By DAC
6.36 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 72.0 L
Thulir By DAC
DAC Developers
2 BHK Flat GN Mills, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
6.46 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
6.97 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Murugesan Ramasamy
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmM...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
6478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MajestanRealty
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Avenue

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Rizwan townspace
1/3
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kanuvai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raj Avenue, Coimbatore

2nd Phase
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Raj Avenue, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Nana Nani Homes Phase 9
3 BHK Bungalow
Kalappa Naicken Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
35.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.99 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Callia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
79.43 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Menpani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
52.0 L-86.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kumaran Kumarans Mithra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Promag Aranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bommanampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Amitra Aashirya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
33.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srree Krishnaas Aranya
Property
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.55 Cr-5.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Avenue, Coimbatore

Navavur Pirivu
6,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marutham Nagar
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year