Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Red Fields, Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pricol Properties
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puliakulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Red Fields)

SD
Synchron Developer
1/14
1.3 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/16
1.6 kms away

Property in Ramanathapuram

Sizes: 2240 - 2319 sq.ft.Ready to Move
TV
True Value Homes
1/11
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kallimadai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SH
Seshan Homes
1/6
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Trisquare
1/9
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sanganoor

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3037 - 3292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/13
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 9.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 2585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/22
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Koundampalayam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - 12.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 2954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
MG
Marutham Group
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tatabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
WB
Whites Builders
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2350 sq.ft.
VV
VNCT Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT The White House
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 3177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
VA
Vikram Ahuja Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of VA Ahuja Highlands Villas
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Podanur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1547 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Red Fields, Coimbatore

Ramasamy Nagar
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Red Fields, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Milir
2 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Emerald
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
1.14 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayampalayam,Coimbatore
75.25 L-90.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
80.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avinashi Road,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
83.6 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
4.63 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Krish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sowripalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Field Magilam
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Red Fields, Coimbatore

Race Course
1 people rated this locality