More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Reddy Colony, Sundarapuram, Kurichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Reddy Colony? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Reddy Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Reddy Colony, Sundarapuram, Kurichi, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹31.62 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
Residential Plot (436 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
Residential Plot (4266 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
...Read more
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.3 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
6d ago
VIP HOUSING
1/5
New Booking
₹31.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIP HOUSING
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sampath Ganapathy
Owner
4266 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
4266 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: