More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1361

Flats for Sale in RS Puram, Ukkadam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RS Puram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in RS Puram, Ukkadam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
RS Puram, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Race Course, Coimbatore
Brooklyn By DAC (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Appaswamy Urbanest (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
Vakaman Amber (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
Radiance Riverwoods (1062 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Perur, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Lavik Shanthi (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Race Course, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
RS Puram, Coimbatore
1 BHK Flat (758 sq.ft)
₹48.51 L
RS Puram
CS
City Side Houses
1/12
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Brookefields MallClose to SBIVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
2.46 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/9
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around RS Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
2.43 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
A
Aaraadm
1/18
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
0.31 km away
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage
RR Aram
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
GH
Green home
1/5
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.46 km away
New Booking
Brooklyn By DAC
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around RS Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.46 km away
New Booking
Brooklyn By DAC
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
7.28 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
0.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/23
4.31 km away
Resale
Serene Rose
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GEM Hospital CoimbatoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around RS Puram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Sri Rangas
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Sankalp
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around RS Puram, Coimbatore

Ukkadam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Town Hall
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempatty Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality