Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Siruvani Road, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/9
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/5
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/16
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UnSchool- 0.1 kmRao Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 1.9 kmArumuga Gounder Complex- 0.1 km
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/16
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SI
Skanda Infra
1/17
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siruvani Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
5.37 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
6.08 kmfrom
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
SI
Skanda Infra
1/18
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹57.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR Leaders Public School- 0.1 kmDr Sumathi Hospital- 0.1 kmFivestar Garden- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
SI
Skanda Infra
1/16
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/19
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
6.84 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School- 3.7 kmSri Padmavathi Hospital- 0.4 kmSRI NEW RAJ SARAVANA- 0.3 kmTMS Comp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/18
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/18
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
2014 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siruvani Road

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/18
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/18
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
A
Aaraadm
1/9
5.72 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Siruvani Road, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Kannammal Garden
Residential Plots
Madampatti,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Coimbatore Royal Varishtaa
Residential Plots
Kurumbapalayam,Coimbatore
24.64 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vishakha Township
Residential Plots
Mettupalayam,Coimbatore
10.66 L-44.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Townspace Dream Land
Residential Plots
Kanuvai,Coimbatore
15.99 L-15.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia New Meadows
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
28.48 L-69.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Iland Golden City
Residential Plots
Ganeshapuram,Coimbatore
19.28 L-30.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Orchid Springs
Residential Plots
Kovilpalayam,Coimbatore
8.75 L-8.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
Residential Plots
KNG Pudur,Coimbatore