Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sundakkamuthur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sundakkamuthur)

RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1062 - 1560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sundakkamuthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
1.79 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Vakaman Amber
Vakaman Developers India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalC...+ More
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 39.02 - 68.75 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2033
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
1/7
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1450 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/3
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 - 1043 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Manoj
Owner
1/20
5.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex-...+ More
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 630 - 743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SP
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 708 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SA
S A Homes
1/13
6.7 kms away
Aura
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1416 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SV
Sri Veeramathiamman Infra Developer Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vedapatti, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1161 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2033
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sundakkamuthur, Coimbatore

Indian Bank Colony
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sundakkamuthur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
81.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.2 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Galaxy