Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Tatabad, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajkumar
Owner
1/9
7.05 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmChild Trust Hospital NABH / NATIONAL BOARD PG approved Research center- 0.3 kmShree Anandhaas ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sridhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saibaba Colony for Rs. 6000000
1.85 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lisieux Matriculation HSS- 0.4 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.3 kmBr...+ More
Nagaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Selvapuram North for Rs. 6700000
3.99 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA Matriculation and Higher Secondary School- 1.3 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Pura...+ More
Appu Karthikeyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ganapathy Sre Arcade, Ganapathi Maanagar for Rs. 5900000
5.22 km away
Resale
Ganapathy Sre Arcade
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
SenthilKumar Ramasamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Saravanampatty for Rs. 5500000
7.37 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ruby Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Aryaas, Saravanampatti- 0.1...+ More