0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Telungupalayam, Coimbatore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Telungupalayam)

G
Greenfield
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kariampalayam

591 sq.ft Plot
₹10.18 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
696 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹41.52 L
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/8
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kariampalayam

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹46.63 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹50.01 L
2209 sq.ft Plot
₹50.72 L
2315 sq.ft Plot
₹53.15 L
2562 sq.ft Plot
₹58.82 L
2907 sq.ft Plot
₹66.74 L
3213 sq.ft Plot
₹73.77 L
7713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
BH
Best Home Developers
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam

655 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹38.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹38.56 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹42.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.8 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹45.82 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹50.07 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹54.13 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹54.84 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹60.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
P
Pugazh
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4.8 kmSRI SAKTHI ANNA POORN...+ More
P
Pugazh
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pugazh
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pugazh
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telungupalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
2.44 kmfrom
₹10.18 L - 44.26 L
Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Acacia Garden
2.44 kmfrom
₹27.28 L - 1.77 Cr
Acacia Garden
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
5.94 kmfrom
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Gem Field
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Village
2.51 kmfrom
₹26.38 L - 62.16 L
Royal Village
Make My Homes
Residential Plots Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
Seller
P
Pugazh
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pugazh
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pugazh
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹21.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹10.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4....+ More
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/24
2.4 kms away
₹9.91 L
Avg. price: ₹825.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gunasri
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gunasri
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹16.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gunasri
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹18.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gunasri
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pugazh
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Telungupalayam

₹10.18 L - 44.26 L
Greenfield Silver City Phase 2
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Acacia Garden
₹27.28 L - 1.77 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Pugazh
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pugazh
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Telungupalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Subikshaam Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Telungupalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Telungupalayam, Coimbatore

Kariampalayam
4,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganeshapuram
4,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ellappalayam
4,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnathur
5,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paduvampalli
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karegoundenpalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kempanaickenpalayam
2,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovilpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Annur
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurumbapalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Fall in last 1 Year