More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Udayampalayam, Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Udayampalayam? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Udayampalayam. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Udayampalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Udayampalayam, Ganapathy, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Urumandampalayam, Coimbatore
Harish Bhairav (1718 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vellakinar, Coimbatore
Subalaya Aadvika (962 sq.ft)
₹30.92 L - 55.02 L
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
Eeshanya Classic Meadows (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Urumandampalayam, Coimbatore
Sree Daksha Olivia (1125 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L - 82.29 L
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Nallampalayam, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Urumandampalayam, Coimbatore
Subalaya Aadvika (962 sq.ft)
₹30.92 L - 55.02 L
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
...Read more
C M Sundaram
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmPROZONE MALL- 0.1 km
HH
Harish Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vellakinar Village

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SP
Subalaya Promoters
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Vellakinar Village

962 sq.ft Plot
₹30.92 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹31.24 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹43.52 L
1668 sq.ft Plot
₹53.61 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Vellakinar Village

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 65.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 82.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Udayampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
3.17 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
3.76 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
3.81 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.91 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
SP
Subalaya Promoters
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Vellakinar Village

962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MG
Marutham Group
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urumandampalayam

1 BHK Flat
₹23.14 L - 30.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L - 43.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L - 49.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
AP
Archadius Properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ganapathy

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹55.92 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹59.78 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹70.87 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹74.15 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹76.56 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹77.14 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/33

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Vellakinar Village

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Vellakinar Village

2 BHK Flat
₹59.04 L - 64.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.65 L - 76.97 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ganapathy

1502 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹40.59 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹60.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
KP
K Prabakaran
1/11

Property in Vellakinar Village

Possession: Jul, 2025
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallampalayam

1 BHK Flat
₹22.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.05 L - 46.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.45 L - 63.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Udayampalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer