0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 737

Flats for Sale in Ukkadam, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/4
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/12
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Brookefields MallClose to SBIVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ukkadam

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
6.84 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/9
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/18
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/5
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Ukkadam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
Lands and Lands
1/27
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CH
Citylife Homes
1/23
4.04 km away
Resale
Serene Rose
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GEM Hospital CoimbatoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage
RR Aram
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Brookefields MallClose to Vidhya Niketan Public SchoolClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
5d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/10
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
2.58 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari, Coimbatore

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
5d ago
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹28.15 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ukkadam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Seetharam Apartments
Property
Ukkadam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ukkadam, Coimbatore

Town Hall
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karumbu Kadai
5,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kempatty Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulian Thoppu
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aathupalam
416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganathapuram
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft