Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Independent Villas for Sale in Ukkadam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
Premium Villas
1/4
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/12
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Brookefields MallClose to SBIVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/18
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/25
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ukkadam

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
2.82 kmfrom
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Infinium Central 16
Infinium Developers
4 BHK Villa Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
6.25 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Radiance Imperia
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 1 more
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
6.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/10
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to SBIClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.92 km away
New Booking
Radiance Regalia
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/24
7.28 km away
Resale
Srivari Ekantam
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ukkadam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
1/6
6.56 km away
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/7
6.25 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹5.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
6493 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/2
7.21 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
6.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/22
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to North Coimbatore Bus StopClose to Brookefields MallClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
6.53 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
5.92 km away
New Booking
Radiance Regalia
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2506 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
R
Ranjana
1/21
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ukkadam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
4.63 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
80.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Selvapuram North,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.2 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Aazhini
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.48 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Poorna
3 BHK Villa
Thudiyalur,Coimbatore
3.48 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Nefeli
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
1.24 Cr-3.16 Cr