Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Vedapatti, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Nithesh Kannan
Owner
1/3
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Anu
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Public School- 1.8 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 4.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMall of Gar...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vedapatti

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
6.59 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
2.22 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Radiance Imperia
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Saara Homes
6.02 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 84.0 L
Crystal Saara Homes
Crystal Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
CH
Crystal Homes
Developer
Anand
Owner
1/2
Resale
Sobha Harishree Gardens
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Public School- 1.7 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 4.4 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMall of Gar...+ More
R J Rane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vedapatti for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UnSchool- 0.1 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 5.2 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMall of Garden City by Town and City De...+ More
Ramesh Ethiraaja
4388 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vedapatti, Coimbatore
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
4388 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Public School- 0.1 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMall of Gar...+ More
Updated
1w ago