More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Biju Patnaik Colony, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Biju Patnaik Colony? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Biju Patnaik Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Biju Patnaik Colony, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Biju Patnaik Colony, Cuttack
2.5 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack
3.5 BHK Flat (2134 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Biju Patnaik Colony, Cuttack
4 BHK Flat (2156 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Housing Partner
Owner
1/46
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Babu SAHOO
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.3 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 1.2 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 kmSGBL ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MB
Metro Builders (Orissa) Pvt. Ltd.

Property in Biju Patnaik Colony