More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 404

Flats for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tulasipur Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tulasipur Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (15200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Mangalabag, Cuttack
12 BHK Independent House (3740 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Shankarpur Colony, Cuttack
Dions Twin Towers (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
CDA Sector 11, Cuttack
10 BHK Independent House (7373 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
CDA Sector 7, Cuttack
Dion Riverside Township (1243 sq.ft)
₹86.96 L - 1.56 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Aryavarta (877 sq.ft)
₹53.22 L - 1.52 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Acrerise Azure (1488 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Urali, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Phulnakhara
AcreRise Aura Phase 2 (1390 sq.ft)
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
...Read more
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4d ago
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
13.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 1 more
1/18
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
8.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
12.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/16
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
5.65 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹87.06 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/4
4.55 km away
New Booking
Arya Aryabhatt Apartments
₹70.86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
5.65 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/11
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashwini HospitalCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia, Cuttack

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HZ
Housing Zone
1/10
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashwini HospitalGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
MD
MS DEVELOPER
5.22 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
12.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
5.65 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/21
4.44 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
13.44 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
4.44 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
13.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 90.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 91.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
4.44 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ST
sand to sky
1/12
12.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 75.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 98.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulasipur Colony,Cuttack
40.08 L-55.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack

CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biju Patnaik Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masik Patna Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajabagicha
1 people rated this locality
3
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft