Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Buxi Bazaar)

DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MN
My new Home
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JB
Jain Builders
1/10
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in CDA Area

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1526 - 2314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
TV
Trinity Vibrant Construction Private Limited
1/14
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LIC Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66k/sq.ftSizes: 2079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Bibek Bk
Owner
1/21
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmFilmy Food- 0.1 kmSGBL...+ More
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
GG
GROUP G
1/6
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in CDA Sector 11

1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹40.13 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹40.58 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹41.02 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹41.95 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹43.3 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.33 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹44.25 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹45.13 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹45.58 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
2176 sq.ft Plot
₹54.4 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
2380 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹59.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2487 sq.ft Plot
₹62.17 L
2492 sq.ft Plot
₹62.3 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
2640 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹66.25 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹73.13 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MC
Mahalaxmi Construction Cuttack
1/10
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naya Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 95.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1232 - 1776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Daitari Behera
Owner
1/20
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odish...+ More
JB
Jain Builders
1/22
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹70.35 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.69 L - 89.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AE
Altzeb Estates
1/8
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 58.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SI
Saswat Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Rp
Owner
1/32
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmNewborn & Pediatric Health Centre- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmMarket Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingston Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Buxi Bazaar,Cuttack
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Plaza
Property
Buxi Bazaar,Cuttack
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Centre
Property
Buxi Bazaar,Cuttack
 

Popular Locality for sale around Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

Biju Patnaik Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sutahat
880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangalabag
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajabagicha
1 people rated this locality
3
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulasipur Colony
9,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Colony
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft