Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in CDA Sec - 10, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (CDA Sec - 10)

Rahul Senapati
Owner
1/19
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
7373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction- 0.1 km...+ More
Bipasha Sarkar
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bipashasarkar
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmFilmy Food- 0.1 kmSGBL...+ More
Bibek Bk
Owner
1/21
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Ronak
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0....+ More
Sidhu
Owner
1/18
5.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.2 kmSGBL ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/46
5.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Akshay Seth
Owner
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2156 sq.ft
Sudhansu
Owner
1/32
5.4 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Sayyed Mozahid Raza
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sushanta Mohapatra
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Rp
Owner
1/32
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmNewborn & Pediatric Health Centre- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmMarket Complex- 0.1 km
Dinesh Kumar Das
Owner
1/5
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmMarket Complex- 6.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around CDA Sec - 10, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Menaka Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Police Colony,Cuttack
55.73 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AcreRise Aura Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
75.62 L-75.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack