0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Flats for Sale in CDA Sec - 10, Cuttack under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
14.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/5
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
14.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
10.65 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/4
5.38 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
10.65 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/9
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/7
5.38 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/7
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/11
14.61 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
14.61 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/8
14.61 km away
New Booking
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/2
14.61 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/18
14.61 km away
New Booking
Krishna Vatika
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 2.2 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 6.1 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/16
10.65 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 km...+ More
MR
Minakshyi Rout
14.61 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nalinirealty03
1/23
15.26 km away
New Booking
Krishna Vatika
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/2
14.61 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Paresh
1/3
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around CDA Sec - 10, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Menaka Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Police Colony,Cuttack
55.73 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around CDA Sec - 10, Cuttack

CDA Sector 8
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft