More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 408

Flats for Sale in CDA Sector9, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in CDA Sector9? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in CDA Sector9, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (7373 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
CDA Sector 7, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Dion Riverside Township (1243 sq.ft)
₹86.96 L - 1.56 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Dions Twin Towers (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
CDA Sector 11, Cuttack
Aryavarta (877 sq.ft)
₹53.22 L - 1.52 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Mahadev Greens (1228 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
Acrerise Azure (1488 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Saswat Riverside (1356 sq.ft)
₹84.07 L - 1.25 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Ekam (1264 sq.ft)
₹82.16 L - 1.68 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Trisulia
...Read more
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
5d ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
14.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
1/35
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/18
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SE
SASWAT ESTATES
1/18
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
6d ago
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
14.76 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/16
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to SAI International Residential SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
4.81 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/31
4.81 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
14.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 90.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 91.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia, Cuttack

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
UN
URBAN NEST
1/30
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/18
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹87.06 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/5
4.81 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/3
4.81 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/21
4.29 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
0.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
4.29 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around CDA Sector9, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Menaka Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Police Colony,Cuttack
55.73 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around CDA Sector9, Cuttack

CDA Sector 8
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft