Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

3 BHK for sale in Chauliaganj, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chauliaganj? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chauliaganj, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Urali, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
Dions Skywalk (1247 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
CDA Sector 8, Cuttack
Dion Riverside Township (1243 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Aryavarta (877 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Saswat Riverside (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Mahadev Greens (1228 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L - 1 Cr
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
AcreRise Aura Phase 2 (1390 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L - 75.9 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Acrerise Azure (1488 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Ekam (1264 sq.ft)
₹93.7 L - 1.2 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
...Read more
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
5.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
10.43 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to SAI International Residential SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
8.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K - 7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
9.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
5d ago
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
10.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SE
Saswat Estates
1/18
8.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dream House Realty
1/35
10.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/16
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/18
7.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
10.97 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
OC
OMM CREATION
1/24
9.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/62
9.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
10.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
10.43 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹87.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
10.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 90.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 91.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
10.43 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ST
sand to sky
1/12
10.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 75.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 98.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/31
8.46 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/2
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Omp Square Bus StopClose to Lajpat Rai DAV Public SchoolClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
10.43 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallClose to SAI International Residential School  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
8.6 km away
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/27
9.27 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/11
10.03 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/21
7.76 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
7.76 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/7
6.94 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/27
8.6 km away
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Kumar Panda
Owner
10.03 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/19
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/25
10.03 km away
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹98.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chauliaganj, Cuttack

Aparna Nagar
9,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chauliaganj, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Chauliaganj,Cuttack
60.04 L-60.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chauliaganj, Cuttack

Mahanadi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandarpur
486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LIC Colony
3,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nuapada
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Bazaar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranihat Colony
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shankarpur Colony
8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.