Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Gandarpur, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Rebel Bbbb
Owner
1/21
Resale
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 1.5 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Arun
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBharti...+ More
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Arindam Debnath
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenKids Area
Aish
Owner
20250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gandarpur, Cuttack
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
20250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 3.3 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmSGBL S...+ More
Ashis Bisoi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Dipak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Jayashree Rout
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 23500000
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking